Delete

2018 Silver Bullet Tee Sheet

Scramble - Sun, June 17

Print
Glenn Red Jacoby Golf Course
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:30 AM 1A
Longpre, John
Longpre, Kathy
Sheaffer, Roger
Sheaffer, Candace
8:30 AM 1B
Fleener, Kelsey
Castor, Robert
Vialpando, Donald
Wrhel, Brian
8:30 AM 10A
Hall, Brian
Reynders, Richard
Peterson, Rolf
Williams, Brett
8:30 AM 10B
Mogard, Jim
Aanenson, Lynn
Falgien, Dave
Rottman, Gunta
8:30 AM 11
Jacobsen, Zack
Pasman, Dan
Lowe, Ryan
Perdue, Jacquie
8:30 AM 12
Larson , Matt
Munoz, Dave
Faus, Doug
Downey, Patrick
8:30 AM 13
Hartman, Tom
Pajak, Mark
Brekken, T J
Woodard, Paul
8:30 AM 14
Bershinsky, Vic
Bershinsky, Debra
Stevens, Brandon
Coast, Shawn
8:30 AM 15
Weitzel, Eric
Holladay, John
Fletcher, Steve
Fletcher, Chandra
8:30 AM 16
Rundberg, Daryl
Murdock Sr, John
Lewis, Fallon
Carmin, Georgia
8:30 AM 17
Pilgrim, Trevor
Schramm, Ken
Lym, Wacey
Shipp, Robert
8:30 AM 18
Rideout, Brandon
Caldwell, Jim
Note: The main tee is the Men's tee.
Print
Glenn Red Jacoby Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aanenson, Lynn 8:30 AM 10B Women's Falgien, Dave + Mogard, Jim + Rottman, Gunta
Bershinsky, Debra 8:30 AM 14 Women's Bershinsky, Vic + Coast, Shawn + Stevens, Brandon
Bershinsky, Vic 8:30 AM 14 Men's Bershinsky, Debra + Coast, Shawn + Stevens, Brandon
Brekken, T J 8:30 AM 13 Men's Hartman, Tom + Pajak, Mark + Woodard, Paul
Caldwell, Jim 8:30 AM 18 Men's Rideout, Brandon
Carmin, Georgia 8:30 AM 16 Women's Lewis, Fallon + Murdock Sr, John + Rundberg, Daryl
Castor, Robert 8:30 AM 1B Men's Fleener, Kelsey + Vialpando, Donald + Wrhel, Brian
Coast, Shawn 8:30 AM 14 Men's Bershinsky, Debra + Bershinsky, Vic + Stevens, Brandon
Downey, Patrick 8:30 AM 12 Men's Faus, Doug + Larson , Matt + Munoz, Dave
Falgien, Dave 8:30 AM 10B Men's Aanenson, Lynn + Mogard, Jim + Rottman, Gunta
Faus, Doug 8:30 AM 12 Men's Downey, Patrick + Larson , Matt + Munoz, Dave
Fleener, Kelsey 8:30 AM 1B Men's Castor, Robert + Vialpando, Donald + Wrhel, Brian
Fletcher, Chandra 8:30 AM 15 Women's Fletcher, Steve + Holladay, John + Weitzel, Eric
Fletcher, Steve 8:30 AM 15 Men's Fletcher, Chandra + Holladay, John + Weitzel, Eric
Hall, Brian 8:30 AM 10A Men's Peterson, Rolf + Reynders, Richard + Williams, Brett
Hartman, Tom 8:30 AM 13 Men's Brekken, T J + Pajak, Mark + Woodard, Paul
Holladay, John 8:30 AM 15 Men's Fletcher, Chandra + Fletcher, Steve + Weitzel, Eric
Jacobsen, Zack 8:30 AM 11 Men's Lowe, Ryan + Pasman, Dan + Perdue, Jacquie
Larson , Matt 8:30 AM 12 Men's Downey, Patrick + Faus, Doug + Munoz, Dave
Lewis, Fallon 8:30 AM 16 Women's Carmin, Georgia + Murdock Sr, John + Rundberg, Daryl
Longpre, John 8:30 AM 1A Men's Longpre, Kathy + Sheaffer, Candace + Sheaffer, Roger
Longpre, Kathy 8:30 AM 1A Women's Longpre, John + Sheaffer, Candace + Sheaffer, Roger
Lowe, Ryan 8:30 AM 11 Men's Jacobsen, Zack + Pasman, Dan + Perdue, Jacquie
Lym, Wacey 8:30 AM 17 Men's Pilgrim, Trevor + Schramm, Ken + Shipp, Robert
Mogard, Jim 8:30 AM 10B Men's Aanenson, Lynn + Falgien, Dave + Rottman, Gunta
Munoz, Dave 8:30 AM 12 Men's Downey, Patrick + Faus, Doug + Larson , Matt
Murdock Sr, John 8:30 AM 16 Men's Forward Carmin, Georgia + Lewis, Fallon + Rundberg, Daryl
Pajak, Mark 8:30 AM 13 Men's Forward Brekken, T J + Hartman, Tom + Woodard, Paul
Pasman, Dan 8:30 AM 11 Men's Jacobsen, Zack + Lowe, Ryan + Perdue, Jacquie
Perdue, Jacquie 8:30 AM 11 Women's Jacobsen, Zack + Lowe, Ryan + Pasman, Dan
Peterson, Rolf 8:30 AM 10A Men's Hall, Brian + Reynders, Richard + Williams, Brett
Pilgrim, Trevor 8:30 AM 17 Men's Lym, Wacey + Schramm, Ken + Shipp, Robert
Reynders, Richard 8:30 AM 10A Men's Hall, Brian + Peterson, Rolf + Williams, Brett
Rideout, Brandon 8:30 AM 18 Men's Caldwell, Jim
Rottman, Gunta 8:30 AM 10B Women's Aanenson, Lynn + Falgien, Dave + Mogard, Jim
Rundberg, Daryl 8:30 AM 16 Men's Forward Carmin, Georgia + Lewis, Fallon + Murdock Sr, John
Schramm, Ken 8:30 AM 17 Men's Lym, Wacey + Pilgrim, Trevor + Shipp, Robert
Sheaffer, Candace 8:30 AM 1A Women's Longpre, John + Longpre, Kathy + Sheaffer, Roger
Sheaffer, Roger 8:30 AM 1A Men's Longpre, John + Longpre, Kathy + Sheaffer, Candace
Shipp, Robert 8:30 AM 17 Men's Lym, Wacey + Pilgrim, Trevor + Schramm, Ken
Stevens, Brandon 8:30 AM 14 Men's Bershinsky, Debra + Bershinsky, Vic + Coast, Shawn
Vialpando, Donald 8:30 AM 1B Men's Castor, Robert + Fleener, Kelsey + Wrhel, Brian
Weitzel, Eric 8:30 AM 15 Men's Fletcher, Chandra + Fletcher, Steve + Holladay, John
Williams, Brett 8:30 AM 10A Men's Hall, Brian + Peterson, Rolf + Reynders, Richard
Woodard, Paul 8:30 AM 13 Men's Brekken, T J + Hartman, Tom + Pajak, Mark
Wrhel, Brian 8:30 AM 1B Men's Castor, Robert + Fleener, Kelsey + Vialpando, Donald